Team information
- Team name
- Kentos Racing
- Owner
- KentosRacing
- Trophy Cabinet
- Position
- 91
- Season points
- 1559
- Budget
- 10 510 000.00
- Wins the season:
- none
- Second places for the season:
- none
- Third places for the season:
- none
Team statistics
| # | Name | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Lando Norris | 11 | 25 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 36 |
| 2 | George Russell | # | # | 42 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 42 |
| 3 | Kimi Antonelli | # | # | # | 43 | 63 | 53 | 10 | 55 | 52 | 48 | 23 | 41 | 51 | 53 | 30 | 31 | 26 | # | # | # | # | # | # | 579 |
| 4 | Max Verstappen | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 42 | 26 | # | # | # | # | 68 |
| 5 | Liam Lawson | # | # | # | # | # | 6 | 6 | 4 | # | # | # | # | 9 | # | # | # | 13 | 4 | 14 | # | # | # | # | 56 |
| 6 | Arvid Lindblad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 8 |
| 7 | Oliver Bearman | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 0 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 0 |
| 8 | Pierre Gasly | # | # | # | # | 8 | # | # | # | # | 0 | 0 | 5 | # | 0 | 5 | 2 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 20 |
| 9 | Mercedes-Benz | # | # | # | 40 | 44 | 16 | 31 | 32 | 26 | 23 | 18 | 47 | 29 | 28 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 18 | # | # | # | # | 415 |
| 10 | Red Bull-Ford DM01 | # | # | 0 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 0 |
| 11 | AFR 26 Hybrid | 0 | 0 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 0 |
| 12 | MCL40 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 18 | 6 | 7 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 31 |
| 13 | RB22 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 27 | 29 | 14 | # | # | # | # | 70 |
| 14 | SF-26 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 49 | 25 | 41 | 26 | 26 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 167 |
| 15 | A526 | # | # | # | # | # | # | 2 | 0 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 2 |
| 16 | CA01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | 0 |
| 17 | Bonus points | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | # | # | # | # | 65 |
| 17 | Pitstop points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | # | # | # | 0 |
| Total | 23 | 25 | 48 | 88 | 115 | 75 | 49 | 96 | 132 | 101 | 82 | 124 | 120 | 104 | 68 | 56 | 88 | 93 | 72 | # | # | # | # | 1559 | |
General statistics
| # | Name | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | Im selling my boat Mother F@@@@@s! | 57 | 64 | 47 | 73 | 103 | 114 | 49 | 100 | 131 | 84 | 5 | 109 | 89 | 88 | 88 | 96 | 88 | 87 | 101 | # | # | # | # | 1573 |
| 89 | Springbok Racing | 61 | 78 | 54 | 75 | 101 | 42 | 96 | 105 | 116 | 69 | 91 | 0 | 85 | 95 | 64 | 106 | 121 | 105 | 106 | # | # | # | # | 1570 |
| 90 | Scuderia Fornasari GP | 76 | 93 | 70 | 75 | 81 | 80 | 50 | 88 | 72 | 82 | 97 | 121 | 31 | 120 | 84 | 76 | 102 | 69 | 103 | # | # | # | # | 1570 |
| 91 | Kentos Racing | 23 | 25 | 48 | 88 | 115 | 75 | 49 | 96 | 132 | 101 | 82 | 124 | 120 | 104 | 68 | 56 | 88 | 93 | 72 | # | # | # | # | 1559 |
| 92 | Asparuhov | 53 | 79 | 64 | 75 | 90 | 87 | 73 | 86 | 84 | 85 | 72 | 77 | 92 | 118 | 88 | 76 | 79 | 93 | 87 | # | # | # | # | 1558 |
| 93 | Tim's Titans | 80 | 93 | 70 | 70 | 114 | 69 | 79 | 86 | 84 | 62 | 40 | 110 | 86 | 81 | 88 | 62 | 107 | 87 | 84 | # | # | # | # | 1552 |
| 94 | Stunners | 66 | 88 | 72 | 75 | 90 | 68 | 79 | 83 | 77 | 78 | 51 | 95 | 97 | 96 | 57 | 51 | 107 | 106 | 111 | # | # | # | # | 1547 |