Go Play Fantasy Game

     
21.October.2026 17:35

Carlos Sainz

Driver Profile
Number
55
Team
Williams
Birth date
September, 01 1994
Age
32
Country
Spain
Weight
62.50 kg
Height
177.00 cm
Points
7.00
Web
https://carlossainz.es/en/
Grand Prix
Practice 147111214118101512-6141941311
Practice 2105369796134-5-14131012
Saturday practice13-11510492123137-125108
Qualifying8397137739610710131586
Race5991313620218195675546
Fastest lap5161095-218-661145911

Carlos SainzEventKimi Antonelli
2
Practice 1
15
0
Practice 2
11
0
Practice 3
11
0
Sprint Qualifying
6
0
Sprint
6
1
Qualifying
16
1
Race
16
0
Fastest lap
17
4
Total
98