Go Play Fantasy Game

     
27.October.2026 08:13

Fernando Alonso

Driver Profile
Number
14
Team
Aston Martin
Birth date
July, 29 1981
Age
45
Country
Spain
Weight
68.00 kg
Height
171.00 cm
Points
7.00
Web
http://www.fernandoalonso.com/
Grand Prix
Practice 17-121210131041410772213115913161418
Practice 26-111071211111167101279789101111
Saturday practice11-1612101281110779111712221110131011
Qualifying12-12141010101414107142213922151211109
Race21-1261951119181371271477165131010
Fastest lap11-1951381318202813151126191016122

Fernando AlonsoEventKimi Antonelli
2
Practice 1
16
0
Practice 2
12
0
Practice 3
12
0
Sprint Qualifying
6
0
Sprint
6
0
Qualifying
18
0
Race
18
0
Fastest lap
18
2
Total
106