Go Play Fantasy Game

     
21.October.2026 17:38

Valtteri Bottas

Driver Profile
Number
77
Team
Cadillac
Birth date
August, 28 1989
Age
37
Country
Finland
Weight
70.00 kg
Height
173.00 cm
Points
0.00
Web
https://www.vbexperience.com/
Grand Prix
Practice 1291422436315626753125
Practice 23-23210423133147-4625
Saturday practice234343513335188413412
Qualifying33133332143366523411
Race363117422123523545221
Fastest lap23535953536433612351

Valtteri BottasEventKimi Antonelli
1
Practice 1
15
0
Practice 2
11
0
Practice 3
11
0
Sprint Qualifying
6
0
Sprint
6
0
Qualifying
17
0
Race
17
0
Fastest lap
17
1
Total
100