Go Play Fantasy Game

     
21.October.2026 17:38

Valtteri Bottas

Driver Profile
Number
77
Team
Cadillac
Birth date
August, 28 1989
Age
37
Country
Finland
Weight
70.00 kg
Height
173.00 cm
Points
0.00
Web
https://www.vbexperience.com/
Grand Prix
Practice 12326111111-139242
Practice 22223226211-1-33111
Saturday practice2-1122511211-8329
Qualifying14221222231219212
Race12311332521192214882
Fastest lap272441552115222423

Valtteri BottasEventKimi Antonelli
1
Practice 1
15
0
Practice 2
11
0
Practice 3
11
0
Sprint Qualifying
6
0
Sprint
6
0
Qualifying
17
0
Race
17
0
Fastest lap
17
1
Total
100