Go Play Fantasy Game

     
21.October.2026 17:39

Valtteri Bottas

Driver Profile
Number
77
Team
Cadillac
Birth date
August, 28 1989
Age
37
Country
Finland
Weight
70.00 kg
Height
173.00 cm
Points
0.00
Web
https://www.vbexperience.com/
Grand Prix
Practice 1535-1322325205944151721
Practice 2241512312144344314541
Saturday practice7414324136443344-3463
Qualifying241112624132435536152
Race12212342321583252131204
Fastest lap1342221372113232345212

Valtteri BottasEventKimi Antonelli
1
Practice 1
15
0
Practice 2
11
0
Practice 3
11
0
Sprint Qualifying
6
0
Sprint
6
0
Qualifying
17
0
Race
17
0
Fastest lap
17
1
Total
100