Go Play Fantasy Game

     
21.October.2026 17:34

Lewis Hamilton

Driver Profile
Number
44
Team
Scuderia Ferrari
Birth date
January, 07 1985
Age
41
Country
United Kingdom
Weight
68.00 kg
Height
174.00 cm
Points
229.00
Web
http://www.lewishamilton.com
Grand Prix
Practice 1142-411114316435218203
Practice 2134321624233421425152
Saturday practice1345133223617623-4512
Qualifying132221212213322244531
Race211211115191234131271
Fastest lap225316425132317114731

Lewis HamiltonEventKimi Antonelli
9
Practice 1
7
3
Practice 2
8
5
Practice 3
6
2
Sprint Qualifying
4
2
Sprint
4
7
Qualifying
10
2
Race
15
3
Fastest lap
14
33
Total
68