Go Play Fantasy Game

     
21.October.2026 17:33

Lewis Hamilton

Driver Profile
Number
44
Team
Scuderia Ferrari
Birth date
January, 07 1985
Age
41
Country
United Kingdom
Weight
68.00 kg
Height
174.00 cm
Points
229.00
Web
http://www.lewishamilton.com
Grand Prix
Practice 12201162112212125751111
Practice 22112111541214311-422
Saturday practice12113320211115231212
Qualifying1111211111115222222
Race12112312161118111222
Fastest lap12151332132114132211

Lewis HamiltonEventKimi Antonelli
9
Practice 1
7
3
Practice 2
8
5
Practice 3
6
2
Sprint Qualifying
4
2
Sprint
4
7
Qualifying
10
2
Race
15
3
Fastest lap
14
33
Total
68