Go Play Fantasy Game

     
21.October.2026 17:32

Lewis Hamilton

Driver Profile
Number
44
Team
Scuderia Ferrari
Birth date
January, 07 1985
Age
41
Country
United Kingdom
Weight
68.00 kg
Height
174.00 cm
Points
229.00
Web
http://www.lewishamilton.com
Grand Prix
Practice 172324656485151127133
Practice 22323224247142381411
Saturday practice31364667134724522414
Qualifying22343953102222431224
Race2814262444142245527122
Fastest lap8524152365121814939311

Lewis HamiltonEventKimi Antonelli
9
Practice 1
7
3
Practice 2
8
5
Practice 3
6
2
Sprint Qualifying
4
2
Sprint
4
7
Qualifying
10
2
Race
15
3
Fastest lap
14
33
Total
68